Skip to product information
1 of 5

Popcorn Maker

Popcorn Maker

Regular price Rs. 1,199.00 INR
Regular price Rs. 1,699.00 INR Sale price Rs. 1,199.00 INR
-29% OFF Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Elevate Your Home Cinema Experience Experience the perfect blend of modern design and healthy living with the Jinpr! Hot Air Popcorn Maker. Finished in a bold crimson and matte black palette, this countertop essential utilizes advanced hot air circulation technology to deliver light, fluffy popcorn in minutes—completely oil-free.

Product Details:

•Fast & Efficient: Pops a full bowl of popcorn in under 3 minutes with high-output heating.

•User-Friendly: Simple one-button operation makes it ideal for family movie nights and parties.

•Easy Cleanup: No oil means no greasy residue; the removable lid can be wiped down quickly after use.

•Value Bundle: Includes 10 reusable paper popcorn buckets to get your party started immediately.

•Safety First: Built with heat-resistant materials and a stable non-slip base for secure operation on any flat surface.

100% Quality Secured
Premium checked products
CHECK AVAILABILITY
Fire
47Sold Today
Happy Customer Happy Customer Happy Customer
3897+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
  • Visa
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • PayPal
  • Mastercard
View full details